72 players have been signed up for this competition as of 3:46 PM Friday 29th March
Nick () |
D Baker () |
David Baker (South Beds Golf Club) |
Philip Bell () |
Gary Biggs (Cams Hall Estate Golf Club) |
Peter Blake () |
Mark Boulain (Stoneham Golf Club) |
Andy Broadley (Winter Hill Golf Club) |
Paul Carter (Stockwood Vale Golf Club) |
T. J. Chaney (Royal Winchester Golf Club) |
Lee Chapman (9.0) |
Alex Cording (11.2) |
D C Davies (Royal Winchester Golf Club) |
James Dickson (South Beds Golf Club) |
T Dunne () |
M Farley () |
Nick Fave () |
W Fitzgibbon () |
W Fitzsimmons (Royal Winchester Golf Club) |
M Flood () |
R B George (Royal Winchester Golf Club) |
P Hawkins (Royal Winchester Golf Club) |
Peter Hewitt (Farnham Park) |
D Hindle (Royal Winchester Golf Club) |
Robert Hindle (Royal Winchester Golf Club) |
Oliver Hurrey () |
David Kenealy (Farnham Park) |
George Kettrick (Kilworth Springs Golf Club) |
Jack King (Goring & Streatley Golf Club) |
Jack Kitchener (10.7) |
Clive Longyear (Petersfield Golf Club) |
Mahesh Mani (Liphook Golf Club) |
Paul Mardon () |
scott matthews () |
Stephen Mayhew (Cumberwell Park Golf Club) |
Mike () |
C Moisey (Royal Winchester Golf Club) |
S Mole () |
S Moon () |
Colin Moore (Winter Hill Golf Club) |
M Newey () |
Michael O'Connor (Wrag Barn Golf & Country Club) |
Luke Oakley () |
Robert Palmer (Kilworth Springs Golf Club) |
D Parker () |
A Peach () |
D Price () |
Marc Pugh () |
Neil Richards () |
Julian Richings (Chiltern Forest Golf Club) |
Steve Roche () |
James Rodwell () |
A Rowley () |
S Sandham (Petersfield Golf Club) |
P. L. Seldon (Royal Winchester Golf Club) |
Ian Smith () |
Norman Smith (Buckinghamshire) |
S Smith () |
T R Smith (Royal Winchester Golf Club) |
Sam Stone () |
Peter Sullivan () |
Peter Sullivan () |
Leo Talbot (South Beds Golf Club) |
Patrick Tapper () |
Patrick Tapper () |
P Walters () |
Robert Watt () |
Sean Watt (Winter Hill Golf Club) |
Tony Weymouth (South Beds Golf Club) |
Joe Whittaker () |
Tom Wooldridge () |
Michael Wyatt (Royal Winchester) |