More

Frilford Heath Golf Club

Entrant List for Black Tee Challenge 2020

112 players have been signed up for this competition as of 6:32 PM Tuesday 22nd September

Richard Albrighton (Copsewood Grange Golf Club)
Clive Allcott ()
Denzil Allen (Oxford Golf Club)
Michael Anderson (Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands Golf Club)
Marc Andrews (Oxford Golf Club)
Charlie Barker ()
Rupert Barker ()
James Bason (5c)
Mark Best (Mill Ride Golf Club)
Harrison Betteridge (5c)
Tom Bolton (9c)
Darren Boulton (West Berkshire Golf Club)
A P Brewer (Maidenhead Golf Club)
James Buckley (The Players Club)
Jamie Burns (1c)
Alex Burt (Hever Castle Golf Club)
Sean Calnan (16c)
Christian Carr (West Malling Golf Club)
Sam Chick (Kirtlington Golf Club)
Andrew Collier (The Kendleshire Golf Club)
Glynn Collier (The Kendleshire Golf Club)
Kevin Conquergood (Witney Lakes Golf Club)
JOHN CORCORAN (Burnham Beeches Golf Club)
David Cox (The Kendleshire Golf Club)
Kevin Cox (The Kendleshire Golf Club)
Paul Cross (Harborne Golf Club)
Stewart Crowe ()
James Darby (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Andrew Davidson (9c)
Andy Dick (Burnham Beeches Golf Club)
Oliver Dodsworth (Bicester Golf & Country Club)
Alex Easter (East Berkshire Golf Club)
Jonathon Ellks (Shirland Golf Club)
Andy Fairclough ()
Chris Fitzsimmons (Ross-on-Wye Golf Club)
Michael Forgione (Staverton Park Golf Club)
Stuart Foster (Stourbridge Golf Club)
Tim Foster (Atherstone Golf Club)
A Froud (Burnham Beeches Golf Club)
K Gaffney ()
M George (Burnham Beeches Golf Club)
Thomas Gibbs (11c)
Toby Grant (Burnham Beeches Golf Club)
Andrew Greaves (West Berkshire Golf Club)
Edward Green (Sittingbourne & Milton Regis Golf Club)
Jonathon Hale (Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club)
Lee Hardy (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
anthony harvey ()
Andy Hickmott (Sonning Golf Club)
Mark Hooper (15c)
Peter Howell (Exeter Golf & Country Club)
Peter Hughes (5c)
Jake Humes (Drayton Park Golf Course)
Matthew Jackson (The Kendleshire Golf Club)
G Jaquest (Burnham Beeches Golf Club)
Adam Jelley (Wrag Barn Golf & Country Club)
Tom Jenkins ()
Jakob Johnson (16c)
Michael Jones (Sittingbourne & Milton Regis Golf Club)
Richard Jukes (Kedleston Park Golf Club)
Leo Kennedy (Buckingham Golf Club)
Rafe Kennedy ()
Matthew Kennon (Burford Golf Club)
Michael Linsley (6c)
Neil Little (Cirencester Golf Club)
Keith Loader (Mill Ride Golf Club)
Stephen Mangan (11c)
Christopher Marsh (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Thomas Marsh (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Adrian McCleary (Oxford Golf Club)
Jason McGaw ()
Philip Meakin (Bramcote Waters Golf Club)
Ian Morris (Burnham Beeches Golf Club)
Todd Morris ()
Wayne Morris (Shirland Golf Club)
Neil Mullane (13c)
Lee O'Brien (Burnham Beeches Golf Club)
Alan O'Donovan (Tadmarton Heath Golf Club)
Liam O'Mara (Bath Golf Club)
Michael Okon (Mill Hill Golf Club)
Chris Pattison (Macclesfield Golf Club)
Toby Phelps (4c)
I Philpott (Burnham Beeches Golf Club)
Matthew Philpott (Burnham Beeches Golf Club)
CHRIS RANSON (Burnham Beeches Golf Club)
colin rapley (Mill Ride Golf Club)
Philip Ribbins (Mill Ride Golf Club)
Gregory Sadler (14c)
Michael Sandoz (Moor Hall Golf Club)
John Scott (Hinksey Heights Golf Club)
Peter Scott (The Kendleshire Golf Club)
Dan Simpson (Bicester Golf & Country Club)
David Singh (Strawberry Hill Golf Club)
Karl Slootweg (Maidenhead Golf Club)
Jack Stevens (Kirtlington Golf Club)
Ben Symes (The Kendleshire Golf Club)
Finlay Szafnauer (0c)
Calum Taylor (Burnham Beeches Golf Club)
Sean Taylor ()
Phil THOMAS (Stockley Park Golf Club)
Ben Tristram ()
Tim Vine (7c)
Thomas Waller (Cirencester Golf Club)
Tom Walsham (Wrag Barn Golf & Country Club)
Adrian Weeks (Oxford Golf Club)
Matthew Westcott (6c)
Lee White (2c)
Jack Wilder (Sand Martins Golf Club)
Dean Wilkins (Hampshire (The) Golf Club)
Guy Williamson (Hinksey Heights Golf Club)
Carl Wood (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Garth Wright (Formby Golf Club)

Back to Black Tee Challenge 2020



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.